ALCEST | BIRDS IN ROW | KAELAN MIKLA
09.02.2020 – München @ Technikum
10.02.2020 – Köln @ Kantine
11.02.2020 – Hamburg @ Gruenspan
12.02.2020 – Leipzig @ Täubchenthal
13.02.2020 – Berlin @ Heimathafen
14.02.2020 – Hannover @ Capitol
22.02.2020 – Wien (A) @ Szene
01.03.2020 – Luzern (CH) @ Schuur
02.03.2020 – Stuttgart @ Im Wizemann
ALL OUT WAR
28.06.2020 – Saarbrücken @ Reality Bites
29.06.2020 – Zürich (CH) @ Werk21
03.07.2020 – Lichtenstein @ JZ Riot
04.07.2020 – Essen @ Don`t Panic
ANATHEMA
16.03.2020 – Zürich (CH) @ X-Tra
19.03.2020 – Wien (A) @ Simm City
20.03.2020 – Hamburg @ Gruenspan
22.03.2020 – Köln @ Live Music Hall
23.03.2020 – Stuttgart @ Longhorn
24.03.2020 – Berlin @ Astra
ANCIENT
30.04.2020 – Erfurt @ Club from Hell
02.05.2020 – Dresden @ Skullcrusher
ANVIL
25.03.2020 – Essen @ Turock
26.03.2020 – Siegen @ Kubana
29.03.2020 – Regensburg @ Eventhalle
30.03.2020 – Frauenfeld (CH) @ Eventhalle
31.03.2020 – Mannheim @ 7er Club
01.04.2020 – München @ Backstage
02.04.2020 – Stuttgart @ Wizemann
03.04.2020 – Luzern (CH) @ Schüür
05.04.2020 – Saarbrücken @ Garage
06.04.2020 – Hannover @ Musikzentrum
07.04.2020 – Aschaffenburg @ Colos Saal
08.04.2020 – Berlin @ Musik & Frieden
12.04.2020 – Osnabrück @ Bastard
14.04.2020 – Hamburg @ Logo
AS I LAY DYING | WHITECHAPEL | EMMURE | UNE MISERE
11.04.2020 – Leipzig @ Impericon Festival
15.04.2020 – Frankfurt @ Batschkapp
17.04.2020 – Zürich (CH) @ Impericon Festival
18.04.2020 – Oberhausen @ Impericon Festival
19.04.2020 – München @ Impericon Festival
AXEL RUDI PELL
02.05.2020 – Singen @ Stadthalle
04.05.2020 – München @ Backstage
05.05.2020 – Bern @ Bierhübeli
07.05.2020 – Köln @ Essigfabrik
08.05.2020 – Leipzig @ Werk 2
10.05.2020 – Bochum @ Zeche
12.05.2020 – Berlin @ Huxleys
13.05.2020 – Hannover @ Capitol
19.05.2020 – Hamburg @ Grosse Freiheit 36
20.05.2020 – Langen @ Neue Stadthalle
21.05.2020 – Karlsruhe @ Substage
22.05.2020 – Saarbrücken @ Garage
23.05.2020 – Bochum @ Zeche
15.10.2020 – Bremen @ Aladin
16.10.2020 – Dresden @ Tante Ju
20.10.2020 – Wien @ Szene
21.10.2020 – Nürnberg @ Hirsch
23.10.2020 – Memmingen @ Kaminwerk
24.10.2020 – Erfurt @ Central
27.10.2020 – Aschaffenburg @ Colos-Saal
28.10.2020 – Stuttgart @ LKA Longhorn
30.10.2020 – Pratteln (CH) @ Z7
01.11.2020 – Bochum @ Zeche
BEARTOOTH | THE AMITY AFFLICTION | HIGHER POWER
16.02.2020 – Stuttgart @ LKA Longhorn
17.02.2020 – Wien (A) @ Arena
19.02.2019 – Solothurn (CH) @ Kofmehl
20.02.2019 – München @ Tonhalle
21.02.2019 – Oberhausen @ Turbinenhalle
22.02.2019 – Wiesbaden @ Schlachthof
04.03.2019 – Hamburg @ Große Freiheit
05.03.2019 – Berlin @ Huxleys
06.03.2019 – Leipzig @ Taubchenthal
BELPHEGOR | SUFFOCATION | HATE
28.02.2020 – Berlin @ Orwo Haus
12.03.2019 – Lyss (CH) @ Kufa
13.03.2020 – Wil (CH) @ Gare de Lion
25.03.2020 – Saarbrücken @ Garage
26.03.2020 – Oberhausen @ Helvete
27.03.2020 – Leipzig @ Felsenkeller
BEEHOOVER
25.03.2020 – Halle @Hühnermanhattan
26.03.2020 – Berlin @ Zukunft Ostkreuz
27.03.2020 – Rostock @ JAZ
28.03.2020 – Kiel @ Schaubude
29.03.2020 – Hamburg @ Astra Stube
30.03.2020 – Oldenburg @ Polyester
31.03.2020 – Köln @ Sonic Ballroom
01.04.2020 – Osnabrück @ Whisky`s
02.04.2020 – Kassel @ Goldgrube
03.04.2020 – Gera @ Comma Bar
04.04.2020 – Nürnberg @ Kunstverein
BIG BRAVE
09.05.2020 – Zürich (CH) @ Rote Fabrik
12.05.2020 – Wien (A) @ Grillx
17.05.2020 – Berlin @ Zukunft Ostkreuz
BRANT BJORK | MAIDAVALE
23.04.2020 – Aschaffenburg @ Colos-Saal
24.04.2020 – München @ Feierwerk
25.04.2020 – Wien (A) @ Arena
26.04.2020 – Graz (A) @ PPC
28.04.2020 – Linz (A) @ Stadtwerkstatt
29.04.2020 – Stuttgart @ Universum
03.05.2020 – Berlin @ Desertfest
04.05.2020 – Hamburg @ Knust
05.05.2020 – Dortmund @ Piano
THE BLACK CROWES
30.10.2020 – Bochum @ Grosser Saal
31.10.2020 – Berlin @ Tempodrom
05.11.2020 – München @ Zenith
09.11.2020 – Zürich (CH) @ Samsung Hall
BONFIRE
03.04.2020 – Aarau (CH) @ Musigburg
04.04.2020 – Reichenbach @ Die Halle
05.04.2020 – Obermarchtal @ Kreuz
06.04.2020 – München @ Backstage
07.04.2020 – Konstanz @ Kulturladen
08.04.2020 – Martigny (CH) @ Sunset Bar
13.04.2020 – Köln @ Helios 37
14.04.2020 – Gersthofen @ Soundfactory
15.04.2020 – Nürnberg @ Hirsch
16.04.2020 – Hamburg @ Logo
17.04.2020 – Kiel @ Max Nachttheater
18.04.2020 – Arnsberg @ Festhalle
23.04.2020 – Oberhausen @ Kulttempel
24.04.2020 – Mannheim @ 7er Club
25.04.2020 – Kulmbach @ Motorrad Sternfahrt
26.04.2020 – Ingolstadt @ Kulturzentrum Neun
16.05.2020 – Hagen @ Saal Stock
22.05.2020 – Illertissen @ End of Silence Festival
13.06.2020 – Losheim am See @ Bee Rock Festival
16.07.2020 – Fritzlar @ Rock am Stück
18.07.2020 – Bayerbrunn @ Waldgasthof Buchenhain
20.08.2020 – Selk @ Baltic Open Air
19.09.2020 – Altenbergen @ Rock n Revel Festival
CATTLE DECAPITATION | INTERNAL BLEEDING | DISENTOMB | GLOOM
27.03.2020 – Wien (A) @ Escape
28.03.2020 – Annaberg Buchholz @ Alte Brauerei
31.03.2020 – Kassel @ Goldgrube
01.04.2020 – Berlin @ Musik & Frieden
02.04.2020 – Hannover @ Chez Heinz
03.04.2020 – Hamburg @ Indra
06.04.2020 – Oberhausen @ Kulttempel
07.04.2020 – Mannheim @ MS Connexion
CIRCLE JERKS
29.05.2020 – Wiesen @ Festivalgelände
30.05.2020 – München @ Zenith
31.05.2020 – Berlin @ Zitadelle
10.08.2020 – Köln @ Cloria
11.08.2020 – Stuttgart @ Universum
13.08.2020 – Schweinfurt @ Stadtbahnhof
COOGANS BLUFF
30.01.2020 – Hamburg @ Knust
31.01.2020 – Köln @ Blue Shell
01.02.2020 – Bielefeld @ Forum
13.02.2020 – Dortmund @ Musiktheater Piano
14.02.2020 – Oldenburg @ Cadillac
15.02.2020 – Hannover @ Lux
28.02.2020 – Dresden @ Groovestation
29.02.2020 – Leipzig @ Noels Ballroom
12.03.2020 – München @ Feierwerk
13.03.2020 – Stuttgart @ Goldmarks
14.03.2020 – Jena @ KuBa
26.03.2020 – Nürnberg @ Z-Bau
27.03.2020 – Olten (CH) @ Coq D’Or
28.03.2020 – Frankfurt @ The Cave
24.04.2020 – Rostock @ Peter-Weiß-Haus
25.04.2020 – Berlin @ Lido
LAURA COX
13.03.2020 – Bonn @ Harmonie (Rockpalast)
14.04.2020 – Hamburg @ Knust
15.04.2020 – Hannover @ Musikzentrum
16.04.2020 – Berlin @ Quasimodo
17.04.2020 – Halle @ Objekt 5
18.04.2020 – Göttingen @ Exil
20.04.2020 – Bremen @ Meisenfrei
23.04.2020 – Wuppertal @ Live Club Barmen
24.04.2020 – Zwickau @ St. Barbara
25.04.2020 – Fürth @ Kofferfabrik
18.09.2020 – Siegburg @ Kubana
CREMATORY
09.04.2020 – Hamburg @ Logo
10.04.2020 – Berlin @ Nuke
11.04.2020 – Hagen @ Stocks
12.04.2020 – Köln @ Helios 37
01.05.2020 – Leipzig @ Hellraiser
02.05.2020 – München @ Backstage
08.05.2020 – Trier @ Mergener Hof
09.05.2020 – Kaiserslautern @ Kammgarn
21.05.2020 – Frankfurt (M) @ Nachtleben
22.05.2020 – Erfurt @ From Hell
23.05.2020 – Zwickau @ Club Seilerstrasse
30.05.2020 – Lindau @ Club Vaudeville
31.05.2020 – Bern (CH) @ Gaskessel
CRYPTIC BROOD | CARNAL TOMB
26.02.2020 – Leipzig @ Stö
27.02.2020 – Weimar @ Gerber 3
28.02.2020 – Tannheim @ Schwarzer Adler
29.02.2020 – Basel (CH) @ Hirscheneck
CULT OF FIRE
15.04.2020 – Olten (CH) @ Schutzi
18.04.2020 – Wien (A) @ Viper Room
02.05.2020 – Berlin @ Orwohaus
THE DEAD END ALLEY BAND
19.02.2020 – Salzburg (A) @ Rockhouse
21.02.2020 – Linz (A) @ Ann & Pat
27.02.2020 – Graz (A) @ Music House
29.02.2020 – Zürich (CH) @ Koch
DEAF RAT
12.05.2020 – Pratteln (CH) @ Z7
20.05.2020 – Bochum @ Rockpalast
21.05.2020 – Hamburg @ Knust
25.05.2020 – München @ Backstage
26.05.2020 – Aschaffenburg @ Colos-Saal
16.07.2020 – Fritzlar @ Rock am Stück
DECAPITATED | BEYOND CREATION| INGESTED | LORNA SHORE | VISERA
06.03.2020 – Berlin @ Lido
07.03.2020 – Hamburg @ Bahnhof Pauli
09.03.2020 – Hannover @ Bei Chez Heinz
10.03.2020 – Oberhausen @ Kulttempel
20.03.2020 – Aarau (CH) @ Kiff
21.03.2020 – Karlsruhe @ Weisse Rose
23.03.2020 – München @ Backstage
24.03.2020 – Wien (A) @ Viper Room
28.03.2020 – Dresden @ Puschkin
DEEZNUTS
11.03.2020 – Hannover @ Chez Heinz
12.03.2020 – Marburg @ KFZ
13.03.2020 – Schweinfurt @ Stattbahnhof
14.03.2020 – Cham @ LA
15.03.2020 – Dresden @ Chemiefabrik
17.03.2020 – Berlin @ Bi Nuu
18.03.2020 – Hamburg @ Bahnhof Pauli
19.03.2020 – Oberhausen @ Kulttempel
22.03.2020 – Trier @ Mergener Hof
23.03.2020 – Aarau (CH) @ Kiff
27.03.2020 – Lindau @ Club Vaudeville
DEMONICAL | MYSTIFIER
02.07.2020 – Friesack @ Under Black Sun
04.07.2020 – Kreuztal @ Into The Dungeon Festival
05.07.2020 – Moormerland @ Club Phoenix
10.07.2020 – Chevenez (CH) @ Forest Fest
11.07.2020 – Torgau @ In Flammen Festival
DERANGED
17.04.2020 – Rostock @ Jaz Club
18.04.2020 – Bremen @ Hanse Mosh Festival
22.05.2020 – Leipzig @ Death Fest DERANGED
17.04.2020 – Rostock @ Jaz Club
18.04.2020 – Bremen @ Hanse Mosh Festival
22.05.2020 – Leipzig @ Death Fest
DEPRAVATION | ANCST*
10.04.2020 – Gießem @ Ak44
11.04.2020 – Münster @ Culthe Fest (ohne*)
13.04.2020 – Offenburg @ Kessel
15.04.2020 – München @ Sunny Red
16.04.2020 – Wien (A) @ EKH
18.04.2020 – Chemnitz @ Zukunft
05.06.2020 – Siegen @ Vortex (ohne*)
DISBELIEF | BURDEN OF GRIEF
17.04.2020 – Berlin @ Blackland
18.04.2020 – Leipzig @ Bandhaus
24.04.2020 – Hamburg @ Bambi Galore
25.04.2020 – Hannover @ Subkultur
DOOL
23.04.2020 – Dortmund @ JunkYard
24.04.2020 – Mannheim @ MS Connexion Complex
25.04.2020 – Zürich (CH) @ tba,
03.05.2020 – Stuttgart @ Club Zentral
05.05.2020 – München @ Backstage
06.05.2020 – Wien @ Viper Room
08.05.2020 – Leipzig @ Hellraiser
09.05.2020 – Berlin @ Nuke Club
10.05.2020 – Hamburg @ Markthalle
DOPELORD
19.03.2020 – Berlin @ Cassiopeia
20.03.2020 – Rostock @ Bunker
21.03.2020 – Jena @ KuBa
22.03.2020 – Darmstadt @ Oettinger Villa
23.03.2020 – Hannover @ Chez Heinz
24.03.2020 – Kiel @ Schaubude
04.04.2020 – Weinheim @ Cafe Central
05.04.2020 – Marburg @ Trauma
ENTOMBED A.D.
02.04.2020 – Berlin @ Lido
03.04.2020 – Bochum @ Matrix
05.04.2020 – München @ Backstage
EVIL INVADERS | ANGELUS APATRIDA
07.03.2020 – Essen @ Turock
10.03.2020 – Leipzig @ Hellraiser
11.03.2020 – Wiesbaden @ Kulturzentrum
12.03.2020 – München @ Backstage
13.03.2020 – Berlin @ Cassiopeia
14.03.2020 – Hamburg @ Headcrash
15.03.2020 – Hannover @ Cafe` Glocksee
EXODUS | TESTAMENT | DEATH ANGEL
13.02.2020 – Hamburg @ Docks
14.02.2020 – Oberhausen @ Turbinenhalle
18.02.2020 – Berlin @ Huxleys
20.02.2020 – Wien (A) @ Arena
21.02.2020 – München @ Backstage
22.02.2020 – Filderstadt @ Filharmonie
11.03.2020 - Hannover @ Capitol
FAITH NO MORE
22.06.2020 – Stuttgart @ Schleyerhalle
23.06.2020 – Berlin @ Max Schmeling Halle
FINSTERFORST | SOJOURNER | LUCIFERS CHILD | COUNTLESS SKIES
12.04.2020 – Erfurt @ From Hell
13.04.2020 – Wien (A) @ Viper Room
15.04.2020 – Berlin @ Nuke
16.04.2020 – Mannheim @ MS Connexion
17.04.2020 – Oberhausen @ Helvete
FLESHGOD APOCALYPSE | EX DEO
01.10.2020 – Übach-Palenberg @ Rockfabrik
16.10.2020 – Sion (CH) @ Le Port Franc
17.10.2020 – Schaffhausen (CH) @ Kammgarn
18.10.2020 – Leipzig @ Hellraiser
20.10.2020 – München @ Backstage
11.11.2020 – Weinheim @ Café Central
12.11.2020 – Berlin @ Musik & Frieden
13.11.2020 – Essen @ Turock
FULL OF HELL
29.03.2020 – Berlin @ Bi Nuu
05.04.2020 – Stuttgart @ Juha West
06.04.2020 – Bochum @ Die Trompete
GATES OF SLUMBER
05.03.2020 – Dortmund @ Junkyard
06.03.2020 – Berlin @ Zukunft
07.03.2020 – Hamburg @ Markthalle
GLASSING
24.04.2020 – Köln @ Sollbruch
25.04.2020 – Hamburg @ Gängeviertel
26.04.2020 – Hannover @ Tba
GOD IS AN ASTRONAUT
27.04.2020 – Wiesbaden @ Schlachthof
29.04.2020 – Köln @ Gebäude 9
30.04.2020 – Berlin @ Galaxy
01.05.2020 – Hamburg @ Gruenspan
04.05.2020 – Zürich (CH) @ Plaza Club
05.05.2020 – München @ Backstage
06.05.2020 – Hannover @ Musikzentrum
07.05.2020 – Dresden @ Beatpol
GRAND MAGUS / WOLF
20.03.2020 – Köln @ Essigfabrik
21.03.2020 – Aschaffenburg @ Colos-Saal
22.03.2020 – München @ Backstage
24.03.2020 – Stuttgart @ Wizemann
25.03.2020 – Berlin @ Lido
26.03.2020 – Hamburg @ Logo
GRAVE DESECRATOR
09.04.2020 – Berlin @ Blackland
11.04.2020 – München @ Dark Easter Fest
GRAVE DIGGER | ORDEN OGAN
24.09.2020 – Hamburg @ Gruenspan
25.09.2020 – Oberhausen @ Turbinenhalle
26.09.2020 – Leipzig @ Hellraiser
30.09.2020 – Wien (A) @ Szene
01.10.2020 – Berlin @ Kesselhaus
02.10.2020 – München @ Muffathalle
03.10.2020 – Stuttgart @ LKA
04.10.2020 – Sarnen (CH) @ Urrock
09.10.2020 – Saarbrücken @ Garage
10.10.2020 – Geiselwind @ Musichall
11.10.2020 – Wiesbaden @ Garage
HÄLLAS
12.03.2020 – Hamburg @ Knust
18.03.200 – Stuttgart @ Club Zentral
19.03.2020 – Berlin @ Musik & Frieden
20.03.2020 – Leipzig @ UT Connewitz
21.03.2020 – München @ Strom
22.03.2020 – Wien (A) @ Arena
25.03.2020 – Nürnberg @ Der Cult
26.03.2020 – Köln @ Club Volta
27.03.2020 – Wiesbaden @ Schlachthof
28.03.2020 – Hannover @ Bei Chez Heinz
HÄMATOM | MEGAHERZ | SERUM 114
29.02.2020 – Geiselwind @ Eventzentrum
06.03.2020 – Osnabrück @ Hyde Park
07.03.2020 – Hamburg @ Grosse Freiheit
13.03.2020 – Leipzig @ Haus Auensee
14.03.2020 – Berlin @ Huxleys
19.03.2020 – Frankfurt (M) @ Batschkapp
20.03.2020 – Köln @ Carlswerk
21.03.2020 – München @ Tonhalle
27.03.2020 – Pratteln (CH) @ Z7
28.03.2020 – Stuttgart @ LKA Longhorn
02.04.2020 – Memmingen @ Kaminwerk
03.04.2020 – Memmingen @ Kaminwerk
HAUNT | SEVEN SISTERS* | THE NIGHT ETERNAL
15.02.2020 – Würzburg @ Metal Assault
16.02.2020 – Oldenburg @ MTS
17.02.2020 – Leipzig @ Black Label
18.02.2020 – Göppingen @ Gaststätte Zillow
25.02.2020 – Mannheim @ 7er Club
26.02.2020 – Winterthur (CH) @ Gaswerk
03.03.2020 – Berlin @ Zukunft (ohne*)
05.03.2020 – Osnabrück @ Barstard (ohne*)
07.03.2020 – Hamburg @ Hell over Hammaburg (ohne*)
H.E.A.T | REACH | DEAF RAT
20.05.2020 – Bochum @ Rockpalast
21.05.2020 – Hamburg @ Knust
25.05.2020 – München @ Backstage
26.05.2020 – Aschaffenburg @ Colos-Saal
HELLOWEEN
27.09.2020 – Wien (A) @ Gasometer
29.09.2020 – Zürich (CH) @ Samsung Hall
02.10.2020 – Stuttgart @ Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle
16.10.2020 – Bochum @ Ruhr Congress
17.10.2020 – Hamburg @ Sporthalle
HEXVESSEL
01.02.2020 – Hamburg @ Bahnhof St Pauli
10.02.2020 – Berlin @ Bi Nuu
11.02.2020 – München @ Backstage
12.02.2020 – Vienna (A) @ Arena
13.02.2020 – Winterthur (CH) @ Gaswerk
14.02.2020 – Köln @ MTC
16.02.2020 – Wacken @ Wacken Winter Nights
HIGH ON FIRE
05.07.2020 – Essen @ Turock
06.07.2020 – Hamburg @ Bahnhof Pauli
08.07.2020 – Wiesbaden @ Kesselhaus
09.07.2020 – München @ Backstage
10.07.2020 – Erfurt @ Stoned from the Underground
HORISONT
14.05.2020 – Leipzig @ UT Connewitz
15.05.2020 - Lohr am Main @ Umsonst & Drinnen Festival
16.05.2020 – Berlin @ Bi Nuu (Paranoid Club Party)
18.05.2020 – Wien (A) @ Arena
19.05.2020 – Aschaffenburg @ Colos-Saal
20.05.2020 – Essen @ Turock
21.05.2020 – Olten (CH) @ Coq’D’Or
22.05.2020 – Innsbruck (A) @ PMK
23.05.2020 – Lichtenfels @ Paunchy Cats
24.05.2020 – Hamburg @ Logo
KISS
14.06.2020 – Dortmund @ Westfalenhalle
15.06.2020 – Hamburg @ Barclaycard Arena
10.07.2020 – Frankfurt @ Festhalle
11.07.2020 – Stuttgart @ Schleyerhalle
KRISIUN | GRUESOME | VITRIOL
19.03.2020 – Berlin @ Musik & Frieden
20.03.2020 – Dresden @ Loco
21.03.2020 – Heidelberg @ Deathfest
23.03.2020 – Salzburg (A) @ Rockhouse
25.03.2020 – Wien (A) @ Viper Room
26.03.2020 – Cham @ LA
28.03.2020 – Hirschaid @ Braincrusher in Hell
29.03.2020 – Neunkirchen (CH) @ Stummsche Reithalle
02.04.2020 – München @ Backstage
04.04.2020 – Magdeburg @ Factory
05.04.2020 – Hamburg @ Kulturpalast
06.04.2020 – Erfurt @ From Hell
07.04.2020 – Dortmund @ Junkyard
11.04.2020 – Hannover @ Musikzentrum
KVELERTAK
28.02.2020 – Hamburg @ Gruenspan
29.02.2020 – Köln @ Essigfabrik
04.03.2020 – Karlsruhe @ Substage
06.03.2020 – Leipzig @ Conne Island
07.03.2020 – Berlin @ SO36
11.03.2020 – Wien (A) @ Szene
14.03.2020 – München @ Backstage
16.03.2020 – Pratteln (CH) @ Z7
17.03.2020 – Wiesbaden @ Schlachthof
LAGWAGON | GOOD RIDDANCE*
10.06.2020 – Nickelsdorf @ Novarock
11.06.2020 – Interlaken @ Greenfield
13.06.2020 – Hamburg @ Booze Cruise
14.06.2020 – Hannover @ Faust*
17.06.2020 – München @ Backstage*
19.06.2020 – Bischofsmais @ Rock The Hill
09.08.2020 – Schweinfurt @ Stattbahnhof (+Adolescents)
10.08.2020 – Stuttgart @ LKA Longhorn (+Strung Out)
LAMB OF GOD | KREATOR | POWER TRIP
03.04.2020 – Berlin @ Columbiahalle
04.04.2020 – Oberhausen @ Turbinenhalle
05.05.2020 – Wiesbaden @ Schlachthof
07.04.2020 – Zürich (CH) @ Samsung Hall
08.04.2020 – München @ Zenith
09.04.2020 – Ludwigsburg @ MHP Arena
11.04.2020 – Hamburg @ Sporthalle
18.04.2020 – Saarbrücken @ Saarlandhalle
LORDI
22.02.2020 – Klagenfurt (A) @ Stereo
23.02.2020 – Wien (A) @ Szene
10.03.2020 – München @ Backstage
12.03.2020 – Hamburg @ Markthalle
13.03.2020 – Berlin @ Kesselhaus
14.03.2020 – Leipzig @ Hellraiser
15.03.2020 – Stuttgart @ LKA
LUCIFER
07.05.2020 – Hamburg @ Knust
08.05.2020 – Essen @ Turock
09.05.2020 – Köln @ Helios 37
15.05.2020 – Kaiserslautern @ Kammgarn
16.05.2020 – Nürnberg @ Hirsch
20.05.2020 – Dresden@ Scheune
21.05.2020 – Berlin @ Lido
22.05.2020 – Hannover @ Bei Chez Heinz
THE MAHONES
12.02.2020 – Essen @ Don`t Panic
13.02.2020 – Hannover @ Bei Chez Heinz
14.02.2020 – Potsdam @ Lindenpark
15.02.2020 – Gütersloh @ Die Weberei
16.02.2020 – Übach-Palenberg @ Rockfabrik
12.03.2020 – Hameln @ K3
13.03.2020 – Hamburg @ Monkeys Music
14.03.2020 – Schüttorf @ Ujz Komplex
MALEVOLENT CREATION | BATUSHKA | KONKHRA
28.02.2020 – Leipzig @ Hellraiser
29.02.2020 – Hamburg @ Kulturpalast
09.03.2020 – Essen @ Turock
10.03.2020 – Mannheim @ MS Connexion
11.03.2020 – Berlin @ Nuke
MASSIVE WAGONS
02.04.2020 – Hamburg @ Headcrash
03.04.2020 – Bückeburg @ Schraubbar
04.04.2020 – Oberhausen @ Resonanz Werk
06.04.2020 – München @ Backstage
07.04.2020 – Saarbrücken @ Garage
08.04.2020 – Frankfurt @ Nachtleben
09.04.2020 – Berlin @ Musik & Frieden
MASTERS OF REALITY
03.05.20 – Berlin @ Arena
05.05.20 – Aschaffenburg @ Colos Saal
06.05.20 – München @ Strom
07.05.20 – Düdingen(CH) @ Bad Bonn
13.05.20 – Köln @ Art Theater YOB
20.05.2020 – Dresden @ Chemiefabrik
21.05.2020 – Hannover @ Cafe Glocksee
25.05.2020 – München @ Strom
29.05.2020 – Dortmund @ Junkyard
30.05.2020 – Karlsruhe @ Dudefest
MONDO GENERATOR
08.02.2020 – Winterthur (CH) @ Gaswerk
20.02.2020 – Olten (CH) @ Coq d`or
21.02.2020 – Siegen @ Vortex
22.02.2020 – Oldenburg @ MTS
23.02.2020 – Hamburg @ tba
24.02.2020 – Berlin @ Zukunft
25.02.2020 – Dresden @ Chemiefabrik
26.02.2020 – Salzburg (A) @ Rockhouse
27.02.2020 – Innsbruck (A) @ PMK
29.02.2020 – Wiesbaden @ Kreativfabrik
01.03.2020 – Karlsruhe @ Jubez
02.03.2020 – Augsburg @ tba
03.03.2020 – Luxemburg (LUX) @ tba
NAPALM DEATH | MISERY INDEX | ROTTEN SOUND | EYE HATE GOD
07.02.2020 – Oberhausen @ Kulttempel
08.02.2020 – Hamburg @ Gruenspan
11.02.2020 – Wien (A) @ Arena
13.02.2020 – Leipzig @ Werk 2
14.02.2020 – Berlin @ Astra
26.02.2020 – Saarbrücken @ Garage
04.03.2020 – Stuttgart @ Im Wizemann
05.03.2020 – Lindau @ Club Vaudeville
06.03.2020 – München @ Backstage
07.03.2020 – Zürich (CH) @ Meh Suff! Festival
08.03.2020 – Köln @ Essigfabrik
THE NIGHT FLIGHT ORCHESTRA
07.03.2020 – Bochum @ Matrix
13.03.2020 – Buchs (CH) @ Krempel
14.03.2020 – Prattelm (CH) @ Z7
16.03.2020 – Aschaffenburg @ Colos-Saal
17.03.2020 – Hannover @ Musikzentrum
19.03.2020 – Hamburg @ Markthalle
20.03.2020 – München @ Backstage Werk
21.03.2020 – Wien (A) @ Szene
24.03.2020 – Saarbrücken @ Garage
25.03.2020 – Mannheim @ MS Connexion Complex
26.03.2020 – Saalfeld/Saale @ Klub Haus
27.03.2020 – Nürnberg @ Hirsch
28.03.2020 – Berlin @ Columbia Theater
OBSCURA | GOD DETHRONED | THULCANDRA
18.02.2020 – Graz @ Explosiv
06.03.2020 – Essen @ Turock
07.03.2020 – Landshut @ Rocket Club
PORTRAYAL OF GUILT
05.04.2020 – Berlin @ an der Autobahn
06.04.2020 – Weimar @ Gerber 3
07.04.2020 – Stuttgart @ Tbc
17.04.2020 – Bochum @ Die Trompete
18.04.2020 – Darmstadt @ Oettinger Villa
PRIMAL FEAR | FREEDOM CALL
12.09.2020 – Stuttgart @ LKA
13.09.2020 – Mannheim @ MS Connex
15.09.2020 – Pratteln (CH) @ Z7
26.09.2020 – Bochum @ Zeche
27.09.2020 – Berlin @ Lido
29.09.2020 – Hamburg @ Markthalle
30.09.2020 – Saarbrücken @ Garage
02.10.2020 – Regensburg @ Airport
03.10.2020 – Burgrieden @ Riffelhof
04.10.2020 – Fulda @ Kreuz
06.10.2020 – München @ Backstage
PRIMORDIAL | MOONSORROW
20.04.2020 – Pratteln @ Z7
21.04.2020 – Mannheim @ MS Connexion
22.04.2020 – Berlin @ Lido
23.04.2020 – Bremen @ Modernes
REACTORY
07.03.2020 – Steinheim @ Still Reaching The Darkness Festival
18.07.2020 – Karlstadt @ Umsonst und Draußen
08.08.2020 – Berlin @ Huxleys Neue Welt
RINGS OF SATURN | ENTERPRISE EARTH | TRAITORS | BRAND OF SACRIFICE
21.02.2020 – Karlsruhe @ Stadtmitte
03.03.2020 – Oberhausen @ Kulttempel
04.03.2020 – München @ Backstage
05.03.2020 – Wiesbaden @ Schlachthof
06.03.2020 – Aarau (CH) @ KIFF
10.03.2020 – Wien @ Viper Room
11.03.2020 – Berlin @ Cassiopeia
12.03.2020 – Dresden @ Club Puschkin
13.03.2020 – Hamburg @ YokoClub
14.03.2020 – Hannover @ Bei Chez Heinz
ROSE TATTOO / THUNDERMOTHER
03.03.2020 – Köln @ Live Music Hall
04.03.2020 – Frankfurt (M) @ Batschkapp
07.03.2020 – Dresden @ Alter Schlachterhof
08.03.2020 – Berlin @ Astra
10.03.2020 – Hannover @ Capitol
11.03.2020 – Kiel @ Pumpe
17.03.2020 – Osnabrück @ Hyde Park
27.03.2020 – Zürich (CH) @ Komplex
28.03.2020 – Ulm @ Roxy
29.03.2020 – Nürnberg @ Hirsch
ROSS THE BOSS | BURNING WITCHES | ASOMVEL
01.04.2020 – Bochum @ Matrix
02.04.2020 – Siegburg @ Kubana
03.04.2020 – Leipzig @ Hellraiser
04.04.2020 – Eisenhüttenstadt @ Dock 18
05.04.2020 – Hamburg @ Knust
11.04.2020 – Flensburg @ Roxy
16.04.2020 – Oldenburg @ Amadeus
17.04.2020 – Cham @ L.A. Cham
18.04.2020 – Mannheim @ Delta METAL Meeting
19.04.2020 – Würzburg @ Posthalle
21.04.2020 – Pratteln (CH) @ Z7
RUSSIAN CIRCLES | TORCHE*
29.03.2020 – Innsbruck @ PMK *
01.04.2020 – Wien (A) @ Arena
03.04.2020 – Berlin @ Astra
04.04.2020 – Leipzig @ Conne Island
05.04.2020 – Dresden @ Ostpol *
06.04.2020 – München @ Technikum
07.04.2020 – Zürich (CH) @ Rote Fabrik
08.04.2020 – Pratteln (CH) @ Z7 *
09.04.2020 – Köln @ Die Kantine
10.04.2020 – Hamburg @ Gruenspan
SATURNALIA TEMPLE | WOLVENNEST | DREAD SOVEREIGN
24.02.2020 – Aarburg (CH) @ Musigburg
25.02.2020 – Wien (A) @ Escape
27.02.2020 – Berlin @ Nuke
28.02.2020 – Oberhausen @ Helvete
SERENITY | DYNAZTY | VICTORIUS | AD INFINITUM
01.04.2020 – München @ Backstage
02.04.2020 – Berlin @ Nuke
03.04.2020 – Weinheim @ Cafe Central
04.04.2020 – Essen @ Turock
09.04.2020 – Rüsselsheim @ Das Rind
10.04.2020 – Luzern (CH) @ Schuur
11.04.2020 – Wörgl (A) @ Komma
SIBIIR
28.02.2020 – Hamburg @ Yoko
29.02.2020 – Düsseldorf @ Tube
05.03.2020 – Zürich (CH) @ Werk 21
06.03.2020 – München @ Backstage
07.03.2020 – Berlin @ Cassiopeia
SLIME
30.03.2019 – Hamburg @ Große Freiheit
20.04.2019 – Berlin @ Astra
29.06.2019 – Offenwarden @ Rock For Animal Rights
13.07.2019 – Coesfeld @ Rock am Turm
09.08.2019 – Augsburg @ Sommer am Kiez
29.-31.08.2019 – Niedergörsdorf @ Spirit Festival
18.10.2019 – Regensburg @ Alte Mälzerei
19.10.2019 – Stuttgart @ Hallschlag
25.10.2019 – Wuppertal @ Börse
26.10.2019 – Münster @ Gleis 22
02.11.2019 – Koblenz @ Circus Maximus
15.11.2019 – Göttingen @ Musa
16.11.2019 – Düsseldorf @ Haus der Jugend
29.11.2019 – Leipzig @ Felsenkeller
30.11.2019 – Erfurt @ Thüringenhalle
06.12.2019 – Nürnberg @ Hirsch
07.12.2019 – Weinheim @ Cafe Central
17.01.2020 – Hannover @ Faust
18.01.2020 – Osnabrück @ Bastard
24.01.2020 – München @ Feierwerk
25.01.2020 – Wien (A) @ Szene
31.01.2020 – Schweinfurt @ Stattbahnhof
01.02.2020 – Wiesbaden @ Schlachthof
07.02.2020 – Essen @ Turock
08.02.2020 – Köln @ Gebäude 9
15.02.2020 – Husum @ Speicher
21.02.2020 – Kiel @ Pumpe
22.02.2020 – Bremen @ Schlachthof
03.04.2020 – Trier @ Mergener Hof
04.04.2020 – Aachen @ Musikbunker
17.04.2020 – Bregenz (A) @ Between
18.04.2020 – Bern (CH) @ Dachstock
STALLION | SPACE CHACER *
28.02.2020 – Lindau @ Club Vaudeville *
29.02.2020 – Würzburg @ Cairo
06.03.2020 – Oberhausen @ Helvete (+ Carnation) *
13.03.2020 – Wien (A) @ Escape Metal Corner *
20.03.2020 – Aalen @ Rock It *
27.03.2020 – Winterthur (CH) @ Gaswerk
03.04.2020 – Kassel @ Goldgrube *
04.04.2020 – Osnabrück @ Bastard *
25.04.2020 – Saalfeld @ Klubhaus
21.05.2020 – Mannheim @ MS Connexion
SUPERSUCKERS
19.03.2020 – München @ Folks Club
20.03.2020 – Stuttgart @ Goldmarks
21.03.2020 – Kempten @ MySkyLounge Kempten
22.03.2020 – Wiesbaden @ Schlachthof
23.03.2020 – Solothurn (CH) @ Kulturfabrik Kofmehl
24.03.2020 – Köln @ Essigfabrik
25.03.2020 – Kassel @ Goldgrube
26.03.2020 – Berlin @ Wild at Heart
28.03.2020 – Lauchhammer @ Real Music Club
SVART CROWN | GOST
25.02.2020 – Wien (A) @ Viper Room
02.03.2020 – Leipzig @ Naumann´s / Felsenkeller
03.03.2020 – München @ Backstage
06.03.2020 – Hamburg @ Logo
SYSTEM OF A DOWN
05.06.2020 – Nürburgring (Adenau) @ Rock am Ring
07.06.2020 – Nürnberg @ Rock im Park
08.06.2020 – Berlin @ Waldbühne
10.06-13.06.2020 – Nickelsdorf (A) @ Nova Rock
TAAKE | KAMPFAR | NECROWRETCH
21.03.2020 – Leipzig @ Hellraiser
22.03.2020 – Wien (A) @ Viper Room
27.03.2020 – Zürich (CH) @ Hall Of Fame
01.04.2020 – Mörlenbach @ Live Music Hall
03.04.2020 – Oberhausen @ Resonanzwerk
04.04.2020 – Rostock @ Zwischenbau
TERROR | CANCER CLAN | DUST BOLT
12.04.2020 – Oberndorf @ Eastern Cross Festival
13.04.2020 – Saalfeld @ Klubhaus
15.04.2020 – München @ Backstage
16.04.2020 – Wiesbaden @ Schachthof
TRAIL OF BLOOD | OBSKURA | EXTINCT | RECKLESS SUMA
29.02.2020 – Kaltenkirchen @ Konzi-Crisis
07.03.2020 – Kiel @ Schaubude
03.04.2020 – Itzehoe @ Lauschbar
04.04.2020 – Neumünster @ O`Murphys Irish Pub
11.04.2020 – Husum @ Speicher
25.04.2020 – Greifswald @ Juz Klex
TURBOSTAAT
13.02.2020 – Jena @ Kassablanca
14.02.2020 – Köln @ Kantine
15.02.2020 – Mainz @ KuZ Kulturzentrum Mainz
19.02.2020 – Hamburg @ Markthalle
20.02.2020 – Berlin @ Festsaal Kreuzberg
21.02.2020 – Berlin @ Festsaal Kreuzberg (Ausverkauft)
22.02.2020 – Dresden @ Tante Ju
03.04.2020 – Bremen @ Schlachthof
04.04.2020 – Düsseldorf @ Zakk
05.04.2020 – Aschaffenburg @ Colos Saal
07.04.2020 – Marburg @ KFZ
08.04.2020 – Wien (A) @ Werk
10.04.2020 – Leipzig @ Conne Island
11.04.2020 – Rostock @ M.A.U. Club
30.10.2020 – Hannover @ Capitol
31.10.2020 – Münster @ Sputnikhalle
TWILIGHT FORCE
14.04.2020 – Hannover @ Musikzentrum
16.04.2020 – Mannheim @ MS Connexion
18.04.2020 – Pratteln (CH) @ Mini Z7
20.04.2020 – München @ Backstage
21.04.2020 – Bochum @ Rockpalast
23.04.2020 – Köln @ MTC
26.04.2020 – Osnabrück @ Bastard
UNEARTH | PRONG | DUST BOLT
17.02.2020 – Nürnberg @ Hirsch
18.02.2020 – München @ Backstage
21.02.2020 – Wien (A) @ Arena
23.02.2020 – Aarau (CH) @ Kiff
24.02.2020 – Saarbrücken @ Garage
25.02.2020 – Braunschweig @ Kufa
26.02.2020 – Oberhausen @ Kulttempel
27.02.2020 – Hamburg @ Bahnhof Pauli
28.02.2020 – Berlin @ SO36
29.02.2020 – Chemnitz @ Ajz Talshok
VADER | DEFILED + Support
07.03.2020 – Osnabrück @ Bastard Club
13.03.2020 – Leipzig @ Stadtbad
14.03.2020 – Marsberg @ Metal Diver Festival
15.03.2020 – Mannheim @ MS Connexion Complex
16.03.2020 – Martigny (CH) @ Sunset Bar
17.03.2020 – Martigny (CH) @ Sunset Bar
21.03.2020 – Wien (A) @ Viper Room
THE VIBRATORS
28.02.2020 – Düsseldorf @ Tube
29.02.2020 – Lübeck @ Treibsand
02.03.2020 – Hamburg @ Hafenklang
03.03.2020 – Berlin @ Quasimodo
07.03.2020 – Wien (A) @ Arena
10.03.2020 – Fürth @ Kunstkeller
11.03.2020 – München @ Fierwerk Sunny Red
14.03.2020 – Karlsruhe @ Alte Hackerei
15.03.2020 – Köln @ Sonic Ballroom
VIRVUM | ALTERBEAST | ARKAIK | IRREVERSIBLE MECHANISM
22.05.2020 – Metzingen @ Club Thing
23.05.2020 – Aarau (CH) @ Kiff
03.06.2020 – Berlin @ Cassiopeia
07.06.2020 – Rostock @ JAZ
YEAR OF THE GOAT | LUCIFER
07.05.2020 – Hamburg @ Knust
08.05.2020 – Essen @ Turock
09.05.2020 – Köln @ Helios 37
15.05.2020 – Kaiserslautern @ Kammgarn
16.05.2020 – Nürnberg @ Hirsch
20.05.2020 – Dresden @ Scheune
21.05.2020 – Berlin @ Lido
22.05.2020 – Hannover @ Bei Chez Heinz

Jahrespoll 2020

CD der Woche

HELFT DEM BRUTZ

On Tour

Z.O.F.F. 2020

alter Z.O.F.F.

ZO SONGCHECK

VERLOSUNGEN

ZO PRÄSENTIERT:

Join the Army

WO WIR SIND

17.04.
22.04.
27.09.
12.11.

Schrod's...

V.I.P.

Der Patch

ZO AUF YOUTUBE

PARTNER

BLACKLAND BERLIN

ÜBERRASCHUNG

Damit das klar ist